Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver

Gomaco GT6300
₦204,900,000
Contact the seller
Call me back
Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver - Machineryline
Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver | Image 1 - Machineryline
Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver | Image 2 - Machineryline
Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver | Image 3 - Machineryline
Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver | Image 4 - Machineryline
Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver | Image 5 - Machineryline
Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver | Image 6 - Machineryline
Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver | Image 7 - Machineryline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/7
₦204,900,000
US$155,000
≈ €134,400
Notify me when price changes
Brand: Gomaco
Model: GT6300
First registration: 1997
Running hours: 4,760 m/h
Location: USA MIAMI1600 km to "United States/Columbus"
Seller stock ID: US2885
Placed on: 11 Sept 2026
Condition
Condition: used
Additional services

More details — Gomaco GT6300 slipform paver

Country: US
US state: Arizona
Used Gomaco GT6300 Slipform Paver for sale
4-Track Plus 3-leg Option
3100 Pan
Equipped with Topcon 3D-GPS
Weight = 37,000 lbs
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
₦185,100,000 US$140,000 ≈ €121,300
Slipform paver
1986
4,540 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦257,800,000 US$195,000 ≈ €169,000
Slipform paver
2017
7,820 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦158,600,000 US$120,000 ≈ €104,000
Slipform paver
1989
5,200 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
₦264,400,000 US$200,000 ≈ €173,400
Slipform paver
1993
2,450 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
Gomaco Commander III slipform paver Gomaco Commander III slipform paver
2
₦145,400,000 US$110,000 ≈ €95,350
Slipform paver
2004
7,235 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦85,930,000 US$65,000 ≈ €56,340
Slipform paver
2006
4,874 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
Price on request
Slipform paver
2002
1,745 m/h
Power 73.5 kW (100 HP)
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦48,910,000 US$37,000 ≈ €32,070
Slipform paver
1996
3,433 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
Gomaco GT-3600 slipform paver Gomaco GT-3600 slipform paver
2
₦88,570,000 US$67,000 ≈ €58,070
Slipform paver
2004
3,500 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦356,900,000 US$270,000 ≈ €234,000
Slipform paver
2003
4,344 m/h
Power 169 kW (230 HP) Fuel diesel
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦99,150,000 US$75,000 ≈ €65,010
Slipform paver
2004
2,089 m/h
Power 81 kW (110 HP)
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦112,400,000 US$85,000 ≈ €73,680
Slipform paver
2006
9,362 m/h
Fuel diesel
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦79,320,000 US$60,000 ≈ €52,010
Slipform paver
2002
3,667 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦46,270,000 US$35,000 ≈ €30,340
Slipform paver
1997
1,087 m/h
Power 56.6 kW (77 HP)
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦528,800,000 US$400,000 ≈ €346,700
Slipform paver
2023
368 m/h
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
Price on request
Slipform paver
2024
150 m/h
Power 14.7 kW (20 HP)
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦178,500,000 US$135,000 ≈ €117,000
Slipform paver
2004
5,900 m/h
Power 72.77 kW (99 HP) Fuel diesel
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦85,930,000 US$65,000 ≈ €56,340
Slipform paver
2005
6,600 m/h
Power 257 kW (350 HP)
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦125,600,000 US$95,000 ≈ €82,340
Slipform paver
2006
6,300 m/h
Power 257 kW (350 HP)
USA, Miami
Contact the seller
₦251,200,000 US$190,000 ≈ €164,700
Slipform paver
2020
1,340 m/h
Power 129 kW (175 HP)
USA, Miami
Contact the seller