Tracked excavator

The ad Tracked excavator has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Bobcat E26 mini excavator Bobcat E26 ₦40,000,000 Mini excavator 2020 1,670 m/h Slovenia, Gomilsko
Volvo 350 tracked excavator Volvo 350 ₦48,630,000 Tracked excavator 2020 1,800 m/h China
Volvo EC480 tracked excavator Volvo EC480 ₦77,860,000 Tracked excavator 2020 3,200 m/h China, Shanghai
Volvo EC 210 tracked excavator Volvo EC 210 ₦29,310,000 Tracked excavator 2020 1,200 m/h China
Tracked excavator - Machineryline
Sold
Tracked excavator | Image 1 - Machineryline
Tracked excavator | Image 2 - Machineryline
Request additional photos
1/2
Location: Slovenia Ajdovščina7406 km to "United States/Columbus"
Placed on: yesterday
Machineryline ID: XE52512
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Tracked excavator

English
Additional information:
We can offer you a used Volvo crawler excavator ECR145E. The machine has been serviced and is ready for work. The machine is sold only outside the European Union.



It is equipped with:

- dozer blade width 2.49 m,
- one-piece boom with a length of 4.6 m,
- second arm section with a length of 2.5 m,
- hydraulic installation for hydraulic
-hammer/shears (X1) with connected pumps for increased flow,
- hydraulic installation for tiltrotator or tilting bucket,
- hydraulic installation for quick coupler,
- Geith quick coupler UNI65,
- digging bucket width 1200 mm and capacity 0.7 m³,
- powerful Volvo D4J engine,
- automatic engine shutdown,
- additional working lights,
- rear-view camera,
- side camera,
- comfortable ROPS cab,
- joystick with four ON/OFF switches,
- air conditioning,
- radio.

= More information =

General condition: good
Serial number: 314819
Carrier type: Tracked
Full service history: No
Similar ads
₦45,040,000 €29,500 ≈ US$33,810
Mini excavator
2020
1,607 m/h
Power 12 kW (16.33 HP) Fuel diesel
Ukraine
TOV "ALEANDA"
Contact the seller
₦56,340,000 €36,900 ≈ US$42,290
Mini excavator
2019
2,045 m/h
Power 18.18 kW (24.74 HP) Fuel diesel Digging depth 3.25 m
Slovenia, Gomilsko
FIŠ D.O.O.
Contact the seller
₦67,940,000 US$51,000 ≈ €44,500
Tracked excavator
2020
778 m/h
Power 198 kW (269 HP) Digging depth 7.49 m Digging radius 11.18 m
China, Ānhuī
Shanghai Mingcang Machinery Trading Co., LTD.
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
tracked excavators
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
₦48,700,000 €31,900 ≈ US$36,560
Mini excavator
2020
2,329 m/h
France, Capens
TP Zone
Contact the seller
₦39,540,000 €25,900 ≈ US$29,680
Mini excavator
2020
797 m/h
Power 17.64 kW (24 HP) Fuel electro
Netherlands, Marknesse
Hulleman Trucks & Machinery B.V.
Contact the seller
₦45,040,000 €29,500 ≈ US$33,810
Mini excavator
2020
1,607 m/h
Power 12 kW (16.33 HP) Fuel diesel Digging depth 2.23 m Digging radius 3.8 m
Ukraine, Chernivtsi
Aleanda
Contact the seller
₦11,990,000 US$9,000 ≈ €7,853
Mini excavator
2020
1,000 m/h
Load cap. 6,000 kg Digging depth 3.8 m Digging radius 6.1 m
China, Shanghai
Shanghai Dige Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd
Contact the seller
₦93,250,000 US$70,000 ≈ €61,080
Tracked excavator
2020
2,300 m/h
Power 257 kW (350 HP)
China, CN , Anhui , Hefei, , Yaohai District, 668 Sichun Road
Luanhui Construction Machinery (shanghai) Co.,Ltd
Contact the seller
₦14,650,000 US$11,000 ≈ €9,599
Mini excavator
2020
728 m/h
Euro 3
Power 36.5 kW (49.66 HP) Fuel diesel Load cap. 6,000 kg Digging depth 4.003 m Digging radius 6.113 m
China
Shiwen Construction Machinery Co., LTD
Contact the seller
₦348,100,000 €228,000 ≈ US$261,300
Tracked excavator
2020
2,150 m/h
France, Lillers
STP TRADING
Contact the seller
₦35,970,000 US$27,000 ≈ €23,560
Tracked excavator
2020
1,600 m/h
Power 134 kW (182 HP) Load cap. 24,000 kg Digging depth 7.6 m
China, Shanghai
Shanghai Yuwei Engineering Machinery Co.,Ltd
Contact the seller
Price on request
Tracked excavator
2020
2,200 m/h
China, Hefei City
Hefei Sunrise Machinery
Contact the seller
₦57,140,000 US$42,890 ≈ €37,420
Tracked excavator
2020
1,600 m/h
Power 245 kW (333 HP) Load cap. 48,000 kg Digging depth 50 m Digging radius 50 m
China, Shanghai
Sunrich Machinery Trading Co.,Limited
Contact the seller
Price on request
Tracked excavator
2020
2,400 m/h
Power 190 kW (258 HP)
China, Shanghai
Z&M Machinery
Contact the seller
₦1,527 €1 ≈ US$1.15
Tracked excavator
2020
3,255 m/h
Load cap. 2,000 kg
China, Shanghai
BONFEE Trading (Machinery)
Contact the seller